Kadra Pedagogiczna

Lista Nauczycieli SP nr 50

 

 
  Imie Nazwisko przedmiot
1. Marcin Balicki WF
2. Małgorzata Bińkiewicz kierownik świetlicy
3. Anna Bojarska matematyka
4. Joanna Borowska angielski
5. Anetta Bugaj WF
6. Małgorzata Bystrzanowska wicedyrektor/historia
7. Katarzyna Całka-Nalej świetlica
8. Renata Chrzan eduk.wczesnoszk.
9. Faustyna Chwalczuk pedagog
10. Maciej Ciesielski WF
11. Tomasz Ciszewski informatyka
12. Sylwia Czaplicka wf/świetlica
13. Roksana Czeresło świetlica
14. Agnieszka Czerwińska dyrektor/WF
15. Małgorzata Domańska angielski
16. Teresa Drapińska świetlica
17. Andrzej Fus WF
18. Magdalena Głowacka fizyka
19. Katarzyna  Godlewicz-Dziosa świetlica
20. Michał Gozdalik wf
21. Agata Gumkowska polski
22. Sylwia Heleniak naucz. wspomagający
23. Ewa Kaftańska informatyka
24. Krzysztof Kalczyński matematyka
25. Anna Kalińska eduk.wczesnoszk.
26. Edyta Kałużka-Abramczyk polski
27. Dorota Kawka historia
28. Anna Kita biblioteka
29. Krzysztof Klepko wf
30. Jadwiga Koper religia
31. Anna Kosowska wych.przedszk
32. Jakub Kowalczyk religia
33. Ilona Koziarek angielski
34. Anna Kryska wych.przedszk
35. Ewa Kulisz świetlica
36. Elżbieta Kupińska naucz. wspomagający
37. Konrad Lesiak plastyka
38. Irina  Loika geografia
39. Dorota Łakomska-Rahm reedukacja
40. Magdalena Matulewska angielski
41. Małgorzata Matuszewska świetlica
42. Małgorzata Miecznikowska eduk.wczesnoszk.
43. Magdalena Murawska naucz. wspomagający
44. Beata Nedwidek logopeda
45. Ilona Neuhorn wf
46. Magdalena Norin-Olchowicz świetlica
47. Teresa Orłowska matematyka
48. Agnieszka Oszczudłowska niemiecki
49. Adrian Pachowski wf
50. Anna Paciorek eduk.wczesnoszk.
51. Jolanta Pietrzak religia
52. Kamila Piętak matematyka
53. Klaudia Płaneta-Cholewa wf
54. Magdalena Pogońska angielski
55. Alicja Puszcz wych.przedszk
56. Ewa Radecka wicedyrektor/biblioteka
57. Joanna Radźko eduk.wczesnoszk.
58. Wioletta Rode eduk.wczesnoszk.
59. Barbara Różyńska angielski
60. Izabela Sarnacka religia
61. Marzena  Serwatka polski
62. Kamila Sienkiewicz-Piotrowska chemia
63. Maria Stachecka geografia
64. Tomasz Staniszewski edu ds bezp
65. Marek Strzeszewski technika
66. Dorota Szczawińska świetlica
67. Marta Szczypińska psycholog
68. Krystyna Szustak wf/świetlica
69. Bożena Szymańska eduk.wczesnoszk.
70. Bartłomiej Szymków Wf
71. Marta Śliwicka pedagog
72. Katarzyna Tarasiewicz świetlica
73. Ewelina Trzaska angielski
74. Anna Turbacz naucz. wspomagający
75. Mariola Tytko eduk.wczesnoszk.
76. Tomasz Wakulski wf
77. Małgorzata Wieczorek muzyka
78. Danuta Wiśniewska wych.przedszk
79. Małgorzata Witkowska naucz. wspomagający
80. Sebastian Wojciechowski historia
81. Ewa Wojtaszewska biologia
82. Renata Wojtaś polski
83. Monika Wójcik eduk.wczesnoszk.
84. Daria Zabrzycka polski
85. Klaudia Zalewska wf
86. Hanna Zalewska biblioteka
87. Małgorzata Zaroń wf
88. Agnieszka Zielińska eduk.wczesnoszk.
89. Anna Żardecka eduk.wczesnoszk.
90. Mariola Żytkiewicz wdż
logo

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 50 im. Królowej Jadwigi
03-721 Warszawa, ul. Jagiellońska 7
tel. 22 619-14-68 , 22 670-42-20
e-mail: sekretariat@sp50.waw.pl